it's kinda late i post this things,here is my top 2010 album for me,not you
1.Angels & Airwaves - LOVE
2.Hellogoodbye -Would It kill You?
3.My Chemical Romance - Danger Days: the true lives of the fabulous killjoys
4.A Day To Remember - What Separates Me From You
4.The Devil Wears Prada - Zombie EP
5.Four Year Strong - Enemy Of The World
6.Chiodos - Illuminaudio
7.The Damned Things - Ironclast
8.Pee Wee Gaskins - Ad Astra Per Aspera
9.She & Him - Volume 2
10.Jack Johnson - To The Sea
11.Katy Perry - Teenage Dream
12.Motion City Soundtrack - My Dinosaur Life
13.Maroon 5 - Hands All Over
14.Never Shout Never - Harmony
15.Pierce The Veil - Selfish Machines
16.VersaEmerge - Fixed At Zero
17,Weezer - Hurley
18.Plain White T's - Wonders Of The Younger
19.Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist History
20.Totalfat - Overdrive
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar